- FILTER BY
- SORT BY
- 2875 Items
2875 Items
-
SALE!
Original German WWII Soviet-Captured Luftwaffe “Ersatz” 3.7cm Flak 43 Pressed Paper Ammunition Box by Görlitzer Koffer- & Lederwarenfabrik Neuhaus KG
$495.00$395.00 -
SALE!
Original German WWII Unissued Deutsche Luftwaffe Aircrew Bailout Identification Armband
$495.00$350.00 -
Original 1730s Silesian Polish-Prussian Noble Gurowski Family Matched Pair of 22-Bore Flintlock Holster Pistols with Silver Mounts and Brass Barrels
$39,995.00 -
SALE!
Original U.S. Indian Wars Old West Era Braintanned Buckskin Fringed Leather Jacket - Circa 1880s
$2,495.00$1,495.00 -
Original Saving Private Ryan U.S. WWII Rangers Assault Vest Costume Piece Marked CRC with Copy of Notarized Letter of Authenticity
From $595.00 -
SALE!
Original U.S. Indian Wars Model 1872 Chasseur Style Kepi Worn by a Member of the Sons of Union Veterans of the Civil War - Size 7 1/4
$495.00$325.00 -
SALE!
Original German WWII Heer Army 48th Signals Battalion 1st Company Enlisted M35 Waffenrock Dress Tunic - Dated 1936
$1,195.00$995.00 -
SALE!
Original U.S. WWII Extremely Rare USAAF Eastern Command Russia Patch Associated with Operation Frantic Shuttle Bombing Missions to the Soviet Union
$1,895.00$1,195.00 -
SALE!
Original British WWI KIA Memorial Plaque “Death Penny” to Gunner Joseph Covley, 25th Trench Mortar Battery, Royal Field Artillery - German POW, Died in Captivity July 23, 1918
$350.00$250.00 -
SALE!
Original German WWII Heer Army Pioneer Combat Engineer Leutnant Summer White Uniform Tunic
$995.00$795.00 -
SALE!
Original U.S. Vietnam War 7th Air Force-Assigned Navy Pilot’s Thai-Made “Sawadee” Party Flight Suit by Maharajah of Udorn Thailand
$395.00$250.00 -
SALE!
Original French WWI F1 Practice Hand Grenade with Partial Billant Modèle 1916 Fuze - Inert
$395.00$295.00 -
Original U.S. WWI & WWII 3rd Division “Rock of the Marne” Patch Lot with Extremely Rare Velvet First Variation Patch - Five Total
$250.00 -
Original U.S. WWI & WWII 3rd Division “Rock of the Marne” Patch Lot with 3rd Army and Velvet Variations - Six Total
$250.00 -
Original U.S. WWI Framed “Have YOU a Red Cross Service Flag?” American Red Cross Donation Poster - 27 x 34 ¼”
$350.00 -
Original Austro-Hungarian WWI Small Photo Album with Shots of Soldiers & Destroyed Cities - Dated 1914-1918 - 14 Photographs Total
$250.00 -
Original U.S. Cold War Era Gentex HGU-39/P Flight Helmet - Dated 1978
$295.00 -
Original Italian WWII Fascist Youth GIL Bustina Cap with Cap Badge
$295.00 -
Original German WWII West Wall Service Memories Lidded Beer Stein - Zur Erinnerung an die Westwallzeit
$595.00 -
Original U.S. Korean War 5th Air Force in Japan Theater-Made Bullion Patch SSI Lot with 88th ID Post-War Occupation TRUST Patch and Japanese-Made Examples - Lot of 6
$395.00
